Kentucky High School Athletic Association Medical Symposium Information



Summer 1999 Medical Symposium Attendance Listing (including makeup symposiums). -

All coaches who did not attend in 1998 or 1999 are not eligible to coach in postseason competition, if hired prior to the last day of the 1998-99 school year. Non compliant coaches should be reported by the member school to the KHSAA.  This is a listing of the coaches who DID attend a 1999 Medical Symposium.
 
, -- MOORE
,TIMOTHY -- ST. HENRY
BISHQP,DALE -- OWSLEY COUNTY
A. CARPENTER,JASON -- SCOTT COUNTY
ABBOTT,GARY -- CLINTON COUNTY
ABBOTT,SHANDA -- GRAVES COUNTY
ACKERMAN,EDWIN -- EASTERN
ADAMS,AMY --
ADAMS,DANNETT -- WALTON-VERONA
ADAMS,DANNY -- MAGOFFIN COUNTY
ADAMS,JUYLE -- WOODFORD COUNTY
ADAMS,KATHY -- BATH COUNTY
ADAMS,MICHAEL -- EVANGEL CHRISTIAN
ADAMS,RICK -- MENIFEE COUNTY
ADAMS,WILLIAM -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
ADAMSON,JEFFREY -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
ADKINS,DON -- LAFAYETTE
AKERS,RANDALL -- ELKHORN CITY
AKIN,KENT -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
ALESHIRE,KAY -- HICKMAN COUNTY
ALFARO,JOSE -- SOUTH OLDHAM
ALFONSO,RICK -- WARREN CENTRAL
ALLEN,DOUG -- ALLEN COUNTY-SCOTTSVILLE
ALLEN,MARK -- BUTLER COUNTY
ALLGOOD,WANDA -- FORT KNOX
ALLISON,STACEY -- HARRISON COUNTY
ALTHOFF,CAROLYN -- ST. HENRY DISTRICT
ANDERSON,BILLY -- NICHOLAS COUNTY
ANDERSON,CHARLES -- SENECA
ANDERSON,DENNIS -- WHITLEY COUNTY
ANDERSON,LORI -- FRANKLIN COUNTY
ANDERSON,MARK -- ST. HENRY DISTRICT
ANDERSON,PHILIP -- PULASKI SOUTHWESTERN
ANDRADA,NORMA -- PLEASURE RIDGE PARK
ANDRESS,SALLY -- BEECHWOOD
ANDREWS,BRIAN -- WESTERN HILLS
ANGELLY,STEVE -- LONE OAK
APGAR,MIKE -- ST. HENRY
ARMITAGE,JUAN --
ARNOLD,DIANA -- TRIMBLE COUNTY
ARTHUR,WILLIAM -- DOSS
ARVIN,BUDDY -- ESTILL COUNTY
ATINAY,CHARLES -- HENRY CLAY
ATKINS,MICHAEL -- TODD COUNTY CENTRAL
AUSTIN,JENNY -- HIGHVIEW BAPTIST
AUTREY,NORMA -- PROVIDENCE
B EWER,JEREMIA -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
BABER,JOHN -- MENIFEE COUNTY
BADGETT,JANN -- OWENSBORO CATHOLIC
BAILEY, -- BETH HAVEN
BAIRD,STEPHEN -- FORT CAMPBELL
BAKER,BARBARA -- BEREA
BAKER,CHARLES -- EAST CARTER
BAKER,DANNY -- HIGHLANDS
BALDWIN,GINGER -- SOMERSET
BALL,BRANDON -- BRECKINRIDGE COUNTY
BANKEMPER,MIKE -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
BANKS,CARRIE -- FLEMING-NEON
BARBER,HOUSTON -- SOUTH OLDHAM
BARKER,CARL -- MASON COUNTY
BARKER,ROSS -- FRANKLIN COUNTY
BARNES,LARRY -- ANDERSON COUNTY
BARNES,PAUL -- CAWOOD
BARNETT,LINDA -- RUSSELLVILLE
BARNEY,TERRY -- DESALES
BARR,CARY -- PARIS
BARRETT,JENNY -- LUDLOW
BARRETT,JOEY -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
BASKEY,MIKE -- MONTGOMERY COUNTY
BATTS,LORI -- HENRY COUNTY
BAUGHN,GREG -- APOLLO
BAXTER,BARBARA -- CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-LOUISVILLE
BEARD,MICHAEL -- CLINTON COUNTY
BECK,RUDY -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
BECKER,JEANMAR -- DUPONT MANUAL
BEDWELL,RICHARD -- TRIGG COUNTY
BEGLEY,WILL -- HARRODSBURG
BEHR,PETER -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
BELCHER,CHRISTE -- DANVILLE
BELL,MATT -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
BENNETT,HERBERT -- FORT KNOX
BENNETT,TERRI -- SCOTT
BERRY,BUDDY -- OWEN COUNTY
BERRY,PAT -- MONTGOMERY COUNTY
BERRY,PHILIP -- NORTH BULLITT
BETH,AARON -- MARSHALL COUNTY
BETH,HOWARD -- MARSHALL COUNTY
BEUARS,RON -- NORTH HARDIN
BINGHAM,DAVID -- LYNN CAMP
BINKLEY,BARRY -- DAYTON
BLACK,JOSEPH -- PINEVILLE
BLACK,PATRICK -- ELIZABETHTOWN
BLACK,VICTOR -- LINCOLN COUNTY
BLACKBURN,KELLI -- ELKHORN CITY
BLACKHURST,PAUL -- MERCER COUNTY
BLAIR,BOB -- BARREN COUNTY
BLAIR,MANIS -- LETCHER
BLANKENSHIP,MARCIE -- DAWSON SPRINGS
BLANKLEY,JEFFREY -- ELIZABETHTOWN
BLASINGAME,WILLIAM -- COVINGTON CATHOLIC
BLEVINS,SHANE -- MONTICELLO
BLUE,LEXIE -- DAVIESS COUNTY
BOARMAN,TAMMY -- OWENSBORO CATHOLIC
BOBO,FREDDIE -- BALLARD MEMORIAL
BOBROWSKI,TIM -- WESTERN MATH-SCIENCE
BODEN,SAM -- FRANKLIN COUNTY
BOGGS,AARON -- BARDSTOWN
BOHMER,MATT -- BEECHWOOD
BOLES,ERIC -- WOODFORD COUNTY
BOLTE,MELISSA -- HOLMES
BOOHER,JASON -- HENRY COUNTY
BOVENIZER N,NATALIE -- SIMON KENTON
BOWERS,JEFF -- CALVARY CHRISTIAN
BOWLES,PATRICK -- TRINITY (LOUISVILLE)
BOWMAN,BARBARA -- DAYTON
BOWREN,BRIAN -- VILLA MADONNA
BOYD,GARY -- BATH COUNTY
BOZEMAN,JUSTIN -- MCCREARY CENTRAL
BRADEN,ARTIE -- WASHINGTON COUNTY
BRADLEY,BILL -- BOYD COUNTY
BRADLEY,DARNELL -- PIARIST
BRADLEY,TERESA -- KNOTT COUNTY CENTRAL
BRANHAM,CLYDINE -- FEDS CREEK
BRANHAM,DANIEL -- FEDS CREEK
BRASHEAR,DOUG -- PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL
BRATHWAITE,WAYNE -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
BRAY,TERRY -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
BRENNAN,MARY -- COVINGTON LATIN
BREUER,TOM -- DAYTON
BREWER,HAROLD -- LUDLOW
BREWER,LISA -- BEECHWOOD
BROCKHOEFT,LISA -- RYLE
BROEG,MICHELE -- GREENWOOD
BROERMANN,FRANKIE -- HIGHLANDS
BROTHERS,KERENCE -- TAYLOR COUNTY
BROWN,DARIAN -- MUHLENBERG NORTH
BROWN,JAMES -- RUSSELLVILLE
BROWN,JEFFERY -- MENIFEE COUNTY
BROWN,JIM -- SOMERSET
BROWN,KATHY -- SOUTHERN
BROWN,STEPHON -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
BROWNING,JONATHA -- CENTRAL
BRUMETT,MARK -- ROCKCASTLE COUNTY
BRUNK,JAMIE -- OWSLEY COUNTY
BRUNSON,LILLIE -- GRAVES COUNTY
BRYAN,ANGELA -- GRAVES COUNTY
BRYSON,GEORGIA -- LOGAN COUNTY
BRYSON,ROBERT -- GREENUP COUNTY
BUCK,BRIAN -- EAST CARTER
BUCKLEY,JAY -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
BUERGER,AMY -- RYLE
BUNCH,WILMA -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
BUNTON,PAULA -- PAUL DUNBAR
BUON O,VITO -- JEFFERSONTOWN
BURGER,KATHY -- ST. HENRY DISTRICT
BURGETT,CATHERI -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
BURGETT,CHAD -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
BURKE,TIM -- DESALES
BURKEEN,ANTHONY -- REIDLAND
BURKHART,JAMES -- CAWOOD
BURNETT,BRETT -- ELIZABETHTOWN
BURNS,DAVID -- SOUTHERN
BURNS,MICHAEL -- HIGHLANDS
BURROUGH,TOMMY -- MCLEAN COUNTY
BURTON,ISABELL -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
BUSH,JUDITH -- EASTERN
BUSHART,DEBBIE -- MARSHALL COUNTY
BUSHNELL,CHRIS -- HIGHVIEW BAPTIST
BUSICK,KEVIN -- BOYD COUNTY
BUTLER,JAMES -- MUHLENBERG SOUTH
BUTTRY,ALAN --
BUTTS,ALAN -- FORT KNOX
BYRN,ALESCIA -- MAYFIELD
BYRNE,KELLY -- MALE
C. KARSNER,JAMES -- OWEN COUNTY
CA M?ELL,MIKE -- BUTLER
CABLE,KELLY -- SHELBY COUNTY
CALLAHAN,MISSY -- PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL
CALLEBS,LEE -- PINEVILLE
CALVIN,GREG -- BALLARD
CAMPBELL,RUTH -- GEORGE ROGERS CLARK
CAMPOAMOR,KAREN -- DAYTON
CANTER,GARY -- LARUE COUNTY
CAREY,MARY -- BETHLEHEM
CARLBERG,JEFF -- LEXINGTON CATHOLIC
CARMONY,SCOTT -- BUTLER
CARTER,KELLY -- WOODFORD COUNTY
CARTER,STEVE -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
CASEY,SHERRIE -- BELFRY
CASSIDY,MIKE -- OWEN COUNTY
CASTLE,BARRY -- OWEN COUNTY
CAVANAH,GREGORY -- CHRISTIAN COUNTY
CHAFFIN,ANNA -- RUSSELL
CHALK,SCOTT -- FRANKFORT
CHANCELLOR,MICHAEL -- TRINITY (LOUISVILLE)
CHANDLER,JANE -- WHITLEY COUNTY
CHANDLER,MCCOY -- PROVIDENCE
CHAPLIN,CRAIG -- PENDLETON COUNTY
CHAPMAN,TINA -- LAWRENCE COUNTY
CHILDRESS,CARI -- HART COUNTY
CHILES,KIRK -- HENRY CLAY
CHUMBLER,BILL -- ALLEN CENTRAL
CIMA,ARMANDO -- CORBIN
CLA RK,MARVIN -- BULLITT CENTRAL
CLAIR,JULIE -- SIMON KENTON
CLARK,DAVE -- LAFAYETTE
CLARK,JANE -- OWEN COUNTY
CLARK,VINCE -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
CLAY,BRIDGET -- PRESTONSBURG
CLEAVER,TRAC Y -- MARSHALL COUNTY
CLEM,JANET -- EAST JESSAMINE
CLEMONS,RICHARD -- MADISONVILLE-NORTH HOPKINS
CLINE,DELYNN -- PINEVILLE
COBB,JAY -- SOMERSET
COBB,WHITMEL -- FORT CAMPBELL
CODY,TONYA -- CORDIA
COFER,BILL -- SOUTH OLDHAM
COFFMAN,JOHN -- BULLITT CENTRAL
COLDIRON,GREG -- RUSSELL COUNTY
COLEMAN,MARK -- MODEL
COLLETT,SHARON -- BELL COUNTY
COLLINS,ED -- SCOTT
COMBS,CECIL -- GARRARD COUNTY
COMBS,DOOK -- CORDIA
COMBS,HENRY -- BREATHITT COUNTY
COMBS,JENNIFE -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
COMBS,KAMALA -- CORDIA
COMBS,MERLENE -- LESLIE COUNTY
COMBS,MICHAEL -- WEBSTER COUNTY
COMBS EL,MER -- CORDIA
COMPTON,TOMMY -- WARREN EAST
CONLEY,LAURA -- BOURBON COUNTY
CONN,GERALD -- ROWAN COUNTY
CONRAD,LARRY -- BOURBON COUNTY
COOK,ANGELA -- SHELBY COUNTY
COOK,MICAH -- GREENUP COUNTY
COOK,RANDY -- MONROE COUNTY
COOK,WALLY -- WOODFORD COUNTY
COOKSEY,NOAH -- SENECA
COPPERSMITH,JAY -- NORTH HARDIN
CORB,DAVID -- RUSSELLVILLE
CORBETT,SANDRA -- FORT CAMPBELL
CORDER,PRISCIL -- GRANT COUNTY
CORNELIUS,CHRISTI -- BELL COUNTY
CORNETT,MARCELL -- SHELDON CLARK
CORSON,MIKE -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
COSTELLO,CAROLYN -- HENRY CLAY
COUCH,JAMIE -- JUNE BUCHANAN
COX,JUDY -- PARIS
COX,VICKY -- PROVIDENCE
CRABTREE,PAULA -- ELIZABETHTOWN
CRAVENS,ED -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
CRAWFORD,ADAM -- ANDERSON COUNTY
CRIDER,KEVIN -- CHRISTIAN COUNTY
CROFT,DENISE -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
CROFT,JIMMY -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
CROMWELL,SCOTT -- HENRY CLAY
CROWDIS,RANDY -- DESALES
CRUMP,TOM -- MONROE COUNTY
CRUSE,DON -- EDMONSON COUNTY
CRUTCHER,JASON -- FORT KNOX
CRUTCHER,JULIE -- ST. FRANCIS
CUMMINGS,JOHN -- PROVIDENCE
CURTIS,JEWELL -- SCOTT
DALE,ROLAND -- SHELBY COUNTY
DANIEL,DON -- ROWAN COUNTY
DANIELS,DONNY -- SOUTH FLOYD
DAPPER,STEVE -- DAYTON
DARST,TIM -- PRESENTATION
DAUGHERTY, -- MICAH CHRISTIAN
DAVID,SCOTT -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
DAVIS,ARRON -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
DAVIS,JERRY -- OWEN COUNTY
DAVIS,MIKE -- FRANKFORT
DAVIS,RICK -- GREEN COUNTY
DAVIS,SHELIA -- SCOTT COUNTY
DAVIS,TODD -- MERCER COUNTY
DAWN,RON -- NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC
DAWSON,JERRY -- HARRISON COUNTY
DAWSON,JOHN -- HARRISON COUNTY
DEEM,BRIAN -- BOYLE COUNTY
DELONG,JIM -- BEECHWOOD
DENNEY DA,RRELLC -- MCCREARY CENTRAL
DENT,STEPHEN -- HENRY COUNTY
DENZIK,KATHY -- BUTLER
DETZEL,ROB -- NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC
DEVER,MERRITT -- DUPONT MANUAL
DIAMOND,STACIE -- OWEN COUNTY
DICHIARA,FRANK -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
DILLA ?,DONALD -- CHRISTIAN COUNTY
DILLMAN,ANITA -- SHELBY COUNTY
DILLON,AMY -- PLEASURE RIDGE PARK
DILLOW,JOSEPH -- PAUL BLAZER
DIXON,MICKEY -- RACELAND
DODIN,JERRY -- OWEN COUNTY
DOGGENDORF,JOHN -- SENECA
DONAHUE,JAMES -- HARLAN
DONLON,MARTIN -- ST. XAVIER
DOOM,JEFF -- LYON COUNTY
DOTSON,RICKEY -- ALLEN COUNTY-SCOTTSVILLE
DOYLE,TIMOTHY -- EAST JESSAMINE
DRAGOO,RENEE -- GRAYSON COUNTY
DREHER,JOEL -- FULTON COUNTY
DRISKELL,CRAIG -- JEFFERSONTOWN
DUDLEY,LANCE -- IROQUOIS
DUNCAN,TONI A -- MADISONVILLE-NORTH HOPKINS
DUNLEVY,BRAD -- BISHOP BROSSART
DUNN,DAVID -- ST. MARY
DUNN,DIANNE -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
DUNN,GREG -- GREENWOOD
DURKEE,STEVE -- COVINGTON CATHOLIC
DYK,GREG -- GEORGE ROGERS CLARK
E. JONES,WILLIAM -- MIDDLESBORO
E??ON,CINDY -- SAYRE
E?ERTON,JANET -- PLEASURE RIDGE PARK
EDELEN,THOMAS -- BALLARD
EDMONDSON,KAREN -- OWEN COUNTY
EDMONDSON,PAM -- UNION COUNTY
EDWARDS,DANA -- FAIRDALE
EDWARDS,MONTY -- BULLITT CENTRAL
EDWARDS,RON -- PINEVILLE
EGBERT,JAMES -- CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP
EICHHOLZ,BARBARA -- CENTRAL
EL,CRAIG -- BALLARD
ELDER,SPENCER -- BRECKINRIDGE COUNTY
ELLINGTON,JOHN -- TRINITY (LOUISVILLE)
ELLIS,BRYON -- RUSSELL COUNTY
ELMORE,LEEANN -- EDMONSON COUNTY
ELPERS,BRIAN -- ALLEN CENTRAL
ELROD,MARTHA -- LOGAN COUNTY
EMBERTON,DANA -- BOWLING GREEN
EMBRY,BRUC E -- OWENSBORO CATHOLIC
EMERSON,ROBBIE -- MERCER COUNTY
EMMOTT,MARTHA -- BARDSTOWN
ENDY,BOB -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
ENLOW,CAROL -- HEATH
ESCOLA,PEG -- PRESENTATION
EUBANK,JERRY -- GLASGOW
EVANS,JENNY -- MORGAN COUNTY
FAGEN,TIM -- BUTLER
FAHEY,JODI -- HOLY CROSS (COVINGTON)
FARMER,DARRYL --
FARRELL,ANN -- CHRISTIAN COUNTY
FAULKNER,CORNELI -- HOLY CROSS (LOUISVILLE)
FAUST,DAVID -- ST. HENRY DISTRICT
FAZLAGIC,SAID -- ST. FRANCIS
FEDDERS,ALBERT -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
FEISTRITZER,MICHELL -- BOYLE COUNTY
FELKER,TONY -- PROVIDENCE
FERGUSON,MITSUE -- RUSSELL
FIELDS,BRENDA -- BETHLEHEM
FIELDS,FLORA -- BEECHWOOD
FIELDS,ROGER -- MAYFIELD
FIELDS,RONNIE -- ANDERSON COUNTY
FILLE,MICHAEL -- FLEMING COUNTY
FISCHE R,KAT E -- DUPONT MANUAL
FISCHER,SHERYL -- SIMON KENTON
FISHER,SCOTT -- SENECA
FITE,STEVE -- CALVARY CHRISTIAN
FLORA,KELLY -- FLEMING COUNTY
FLORES,PATRICI -- SCOTT
FLYNN,MICHAEL -- PAUL BLAZER
FOLDEN,RICK -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
FOLEY,RHONDA -- WILLIAMSBURG
FOMEYER,MIKE -- BELLEVUE
FORD,ERIC -- COVINGTON CATHOLIC
FORD,LINDA -- OWENSBORO
FOROPOULOS,JILL -- SACRED HEART
FOWLER,AMY -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
FOX,VICKIE -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
FRALEY,TIM -- GREENUP COUNTY
FRALIEX,MICHAEL -- LYON COUNTY
FRANK,ALAN -- GREENWOOD
FRANKLIN,CHARLES -- LEE COUNTY
FRANKRONE,DAVID -- HOLY ROSARY
FRASER,BRAD -- MARION COUNTY
FREELS,KRISTIE -- NORTH HARDIN
FRODGE,GEORGE -- MASON COUNTY
FROELICHER,DAN -- ST. HENRY
FROMMEYER,STEVE -- EMINENCE
FUCCI,DOM -- TATES CREEK
FULLER,JENNIFE -- FEDS CREEK
FULLER,JIMMY -- FEDS CREEK
FULLER,RANDY -- FEDS CREEK
FULLER,STEVE -- BUTLER COUNTY
FULLER,WILLIAM -- MCLEAN COUNTY
FULMER,JAY -- MOORE
FULTZ,ANGELA -- GREENUP COUNTY
FUTRELL,AMY -- GRAVES COUNTY
GADDIE,GWYNE -- LOGAN COUNTY
GAFFER,PEGGY -- WALTON-VERONA
GAGNON,ANDREA -- DUPONT MANUAL
GALLEMORE,CHARLES -- BULLITT CENTRAL
GALLOWAY,KEITH -- LEXINGTON CHRISTIAN
GALLT,JEROME -- MERCER COUNTY
GAMBLE,DARREN -- JOHNSON CENTRAL
GAMEL,BRENDA -- PINEVILLE
GANN,CATHERI -- GREENWOOD
GARDNER,LLOYD -- FAIRDALE
GARDNER,MANDY -- GRAVES COUNTY
GARDNER,TRICIA -- APOLLO
GARNER,CHARLES -- BALLARD
GARNER,LARRY -- MEADE COUNTY
GARVEY,KEN -- MERCY
GDANIEC,CHRIS -- SOUTHERN
GEERDES,HANNAH -- CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP
GERTH,DREW -- HENDERSON COUNTY
GI LLON,SCOTT -- BARREN COUNTY
GIBSON,GARY -- JUNE BUCHANAN
GIBSON,HERBERT -- ELKHORN CITY
GIBSON,RUSSELL -- FERN CREEK
GIBSQN,RHETT -- KNOTT COUNTY CENTRAL
GILBERT, -- PARIS
GILLEY,TODD -- OLDHAM COUNTY
GILLIGAN,JENNIFE -- MASON COUNTY
GILLIS,BRYANT -- LLOYD MEMORIAL
GINDELE,TOM -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
GIORDANO,AL -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
GISH,DAVE -- ST. HENRY
GLASER,MICHAEL -- ST. XAVIER
GLEMAN,EMILY -- PAUL DUNBAR
GLORE,BECKY -- SHELBY COUNTY
GOBLE,CATHY -- PAUL BLAZER
GOBLE,DAN -- CHRISTIAN COUNTY
GODBEY,JENNIFE -- CASEY COUNTY
GODBY,CHRISTO -- RUSSELL COUNTY
GOLD,CHRIS -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
GOLD,DERR YL -- HOPKINSVILLE
GOLDBERG,ELIZABE -- EVANGEL CHRISTIAN
GOLLER,BRIAN -- BISHOP BROSSART
GOLLIHUE,JEANI -- GREENUP COUNTY
GOODIN,TOMMIE -- PINEVILLE
GOODWIN,CHRISTO -- BALLARD
GOSSETT,MICHAEL -- FAIRDALE
GQDECK?,LYNN -- DUPONT MANUAL
GRAHA,,RAY -- HARRISON COUNTY
GRAHAM,ALLISON -- BALLARD MEMORIAL
GRAHAM,STEVE -- SOUTHERN
GRANIER,ANITA -- MAYFIELD
GRAUE,JAMES -- ST. HENRY DISTRICT
GRAVES,MARY -- ATHERTON
GRAY,DONNIE -- CLAY COUNTY
GRAY,GARY -- HOLY ROSARY
GRAY,SCOTT -- LIVINGSTON CENTRAL
GRAY,VANESSA -- CUMBERLAND COUNTY
GRAZIANO,TARA -- BARDSTOWN
GREATHOUSE,STEPHAN -- BUTLER
GREEN,JAMES -- OWSLEY COUNTY
GREGORY,BARBARA -- KNOX CENTRAL
GRIDER,KENNY -- ONEIDA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
GRIFFIN,JEFF -- SOUTH OLDHAM
GRIFFIN,PATRICI -- SHELBY COUNTY
GRIGGS,JOHN -- EAST JESSAMINE
GRITTON,ANGIE -- ONEIDA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
GRIZZLE,LARRY -- RUSSELL
GROVES,JAMES -- MCLEAN COUNTY
GUHY,CHRIS -- MAYFIELD
GULLETT,CATHY -- PAUL DUNBAR
GULLETT,NELSON -- PAUL DUNBAR
GULLETT,SHANNON -- SCOTT COUNTY
GUMM,JEFF -- TAYLOR COUNTY
GUMM,LARRY -- GREEN COUNTY
GUNNING,KIM -- NOTRE DAME
GUP TON,KAY -- GREEN COUNTY
GUPTON,CHARLES -- MIDDLESBORO
GUTHRIE,JASON -- DAVIESS COUNTY
HACKER,VERDA -- LARUE COUNTY
HAILE,JEFF -- HENDERSON COUNTY
HAIRE,JAMES -- ELIZABETHTOWN
HALE,JENNIFE -- OWEN COUNTY
HALENKAMP,LARRY -- PENDLETON COUNTY
HALL,CAROLYN -- PIKEVILLE
HALL,CHARLES -- FLEMING-NEON
HALL,DERYL -- BUTLER COUNTY
HALL,FREDDIE -- PIKE COUNTY CENTRAL
HALL,JONI -- BUTLER COUNTY
HALL,LARRY -- PAUL BLAZER
HALL,STACEY --
HAMILTON,BOBBY -- PRESTONSBURG
HAMILTON,JOHN -- WAGGENER
HAMILTON,NELLIE -- PRESTONSBURG
HAMLYN,HEIDI -- EAST JESSAMINE
HAMM,JAMES -- MADISON SOUTHERN
HAMMOND,LIZ -- BETH HAVEN
HAMMOND,ROB -- BETH HAVEN
HAMMONDS,ROBERT -- BOURBON COUNTY
HAMMONS,KENNETH -- MERCER COUNTY
HAMPTON,DONNA -- ONEIDA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
HARBISON,FRED -- MONROE COUNTY
HARBOLT,KENNETH -- BOYD COUNTY
HARD IN,LARRY -- ROWAN COUNTY
HARDIN,ROB -- NOTRE DAME
HARDIN,STAN -- HOLY CROSS (LOUISVILLE)
HARKLEROAD,THOMAS -- FRANKLIN-SIMPSON
HARP,SAM -- DANVILLE
HARRELD,MIKE -- MEADE COUNTY
HARRELL,MARY -- FORT CAMPBELL
HARRINGTON,OSCAR -- DORTON
HARRIS,BARB -- ST. MARY
HARRIS,KAREN -- GEORGE ROGERS CLARK
HARRIS,LLOYD -- MALE
HARRIS,MARCHE -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
HARRIS,WY NN -- BARDSTOWN
HART,BRADLEY -- ROWAN COUNTY
HART,CURT -- CORBIN
HART,SAMUEL -- BETHLEHEM
HART,STEVE -- BETHLEHEM
HARTMAN,ROB -- WALTON-VERONA
HARTSTERN,PAUL -- MOORE
HASKINS,ORVILLE -- BALLARD MEMORIAL
HATCHER,ALLAN -- GRAVES COUNTY
HATFIELD,DAVID -- BELFRY
HAWKINS,EDDY -- FORT CAMPBELL
HAWKINS,TODD -- BUTLER
HAWTHORNE,JAMES -- ANDERSON COUNTY
HAYDOCK,ROBERT -- JEFFERSONTOWN
HAYES,TERRY -- HOPKINSVILLE
HAYNES,DAN -- WOODFORD COUNTY
HAYNES,JENNIFE -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
HAYNES,MIKE -- LOGAN COUNTY
HAYS,KEITH -- JACKSON COUNTY
HAYS,REBECCA -- BREATHITT COUNTY
HAYWARD,SAMUEL --
HAYWQQD,PHILIP -- BELFRY
HAZELIP,STEVE -- FRANKLIN-SIMPSON
HEAD,DONNIE -- CORBIN
HEADY,MELISSA -- EAST JESSAMINE
HEDGESPETH,JOANNE -- OLDHAM COUNTY
HEFFELFINGER,DAYTON -- EMINENCE
HEID,GENE -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
HELLIWELL,SEAN -- GREENWOOD
HELLMANN,SUSAN -- EASTERN
HELTON,RANDALL -- FAIRVIEW
HENDERSON,AMIE -- OLDHAM COUNTY
HENDERSON,JOE -- UNION COUNTY
HENDRICKS,MARY -- HEATH
HENLEY,DAVID -- HOLMES
HENSLEY,EUGENE --
HENSON,STEVEN -- BOWLING GREEN
HERBST,JESSE -- DAYTON
HERINGER,WAYNE -- PENDLETON COUNTY
HESTER,JEFF -- GARRARD COUNTY
HIBBARD,BRYCE -- MALE
HICKS,SARAH -- FORT CAMPBELL
HIGDON,CHRISTY -- BUTLER COUNTY
HIGGINS,CURTIS -- TRIGG COUNTY
HIGHBAUGH,TIMOTHY -- HART COUNTY
HILDENBRANDT,WALT -- BRECKINRIDGE COUNTY
HILL,CLAYTON -- RUSSELL
HILL,JEFF -- REIDLAND
HILLERICH,JAMES -- CALDWELL COUNTY
HILSBER,JODY -- CALVARY CHRISTIAN
HILTON,DUDLEY -- BOURBON COUNTY
HINKLIN,WILLIAM -- DUPONT MANUAL
HOAGLAND,JEREMIA -- EVANGEL CHRISTIAN
HOCKMAN,KYLE -- RYLE
HODGE,DENIS -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
HODGE,SHANNON -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
HODGES,WILL -- SHELBY COUNTY
HOFFMAN,PAUL -- NORTH HARDIN
HOFFMAS,JAY -- BOYLE COUNTY
HOGAN,DARRELL -- LEE COUNTY
HOGG,ERIC -- WEBSTER COUNTY
HOLCOMB,MIKE -- BREATHITT COUNTY
HOLDER,JOANN -- TODD COUNTY CENTRAL
HOLLAND,BRIDGES -- GRAVES COUNTY
HOLTON,STEPHAN -- WESTERN MATH-SCIENCE
HONDEMER,HALLIE -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
HONEYCUTT,JEFF -- CORDIA
HOOD,JOHN -- BARREN COUNTY
HORAN,SHANNON -- BISHOP BROSSART
HORNE,SEAN -- RUSSELL COUNTY
HORTON,JOHN -- COVINGTON CATHOLIC
HORTSMEYER,SHANNON -- LUDLOW
HOSTETTLER,AMY -- SOUTH LAUREL
HOWARD,BERNIE -- BOWLING GREEN
HOWARD,BQB -- MADISON CENTRAL
HOWARD,GREG -- LOGAN COUNTY
HOWARD,MURPHY -- HARLAN
HOWARD,STEPHAN -- LAFAYETTE
HOWARD,TERRY -- LETCHER
HUBBARD,DON -- MAYFIELD
HUDSON,MANDI -- GRANT COUNTY
HUDSON W,ILLIAM -- MURRAY
HUEY,MYRON -- MORGAN COUNTY
HUFF JR,JESSE -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
HUGH,GINGER -- CAMPBELLSVILLE
HUGHES,ERIC -- LARUE COUNTY
HUGHES,MICHAEL -- HOLMES
HULSEY,THOMAS -- HICKMAN COUNTY
HUME,LESLIE -- MONROE COUNTY
HUMPHREY,CHRISTO -- SIMON KENTON
HUNT, -- OWENSBORO
HURST,STEPHAN -- PRESENTATION
IMLAY,JEFF -- CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-LOUISVILLE
IRVINE,DON -- AUGUSTA
IRWIN,REBECCA -- SOUTH LAUREL
ISAACS,JEFF -- PARIS
ISAACS,THOMAS -- SAYRE
JACKSON,BILL -- BROWN
JACKSON,DELVAGU -- WARREN CENTRAL
JACKSON,JAMES -- BUTLER
JACKSON,JIMMY -- ANDERSON COUNTY
JACKSON,KEVIN -- EDMONSON COUNTY
JACKSON,MIKE -- OLDHAM COUNTY
JACKSON,WILLIE -- WESTERN MATH-SCIENCE
JACKSON KE,NNETH -- FULTON COUNTY
JACOBS,ANNA -- JUNE BUCHANAN
JAGGERS,ALBERT -- FAIRDALE
JAMES,LEE -- HOPKINSVILLE
JAMISON,WOODIE -- FLEMING COUNTY
JENKINS,KERRI -- TAYLOR COUNTY
JENKINS,PHYLLIS -- SPENCER COUNTY
JENKINS,ROBERT -- HARRISON COUNTY
JENKS,CHRIS -- ST. MARY
JOHNSON,ANTHONY -- OLDHAM COUNTY
JOHNSON,BERTHA -- BATH COUNTY
JOHNSON,BRAD -- EDMONSON COUNTY
JOHNSON,BRIAN -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
JOHNSON,BRIAN -- BETSY LAYNE
JOHNSON,DARRELL -- CHRISTIAN COUNTY
JOHNSON,JIM -- COVINGTON CATHOLIC
JOHNSON,KEITH -- LEXINGTON CHRISTIAN
JOHNSON,KEITH -- APOLLO
JOHNSON,MARK -- HENRY COUNTY
JOHNSON,MARK -- FLEMING-NEON
JOHNSON,SETH -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
JOHNSON,SHAWN -- RACELAND
JOHNSON,SHVONDA -- EAST JESSAMINE
JOHNSON,STEVEN -- FAIRDALE
JOHNSON,TODD -- HICKMAN COUNTY
JOHNSON,TRACI -- BETHLEHEM
JOHNSON,WILLIS -- EAST CARTER
JOHNSTON,KATHY -- BOURBON COUNTY
JOHNSTONE,CHRISTO -- FAIRDALE
JOINER,DAVID -- CHRISTIAN COUNTY
JOINER,ROCKY -- CHRISTIAN COUNTY
JONES,ALAN -- BALLARD
JONES,DAVID -- SOUTHERN
JONES,JEFF -- OWENSBORO
JONES,RICHARD -- LYNN CAMP
JONES,ROBBIE -- DAWSON SPRINGS
JONES,ROBERT -- MCCREARY CENTRAL
JOSEPH,MATTHEW -- FORT CAMPBELL
JUSTICE,JODI -- SOUTH LAUREL
K. ANDERSON,STEPHEN -- EAST JESSAMINE
KAELIN,JACK -- COVINGTON CATHOLIC
KAISER,MAUREEN -- ST. HENRY DISTRICT
KASH,MIKE -- ROWAN COUNTY
KAYS,TONY -- ANDERSON COUNTY
KEET ON,ERIC -- RACELAND
KELLER,JACK -- NEWPORT
KELLER,TERRY -- LUDLOW
KELLERMAN,CATHY -- ST. HENRY
KELLY,MICHAEL -- BULLITT CENTRAL
KELLY,THERESA -- PIARIST
KELSCH,MARLA -- MONTICELLO
KENDALL,LOUISE -- HARRISON COUNTY
KENDRICK,BAYNAR -- BALLARD MEMORIAL
KENNEDY,MARK -- CALLOWAY COUNTY
KENNEY MIKE,MIKE -- NICHOLAS COUNTY
KEY,MIKE -- PINEVILLE
KIDWELL,MERLE -- LEWIS COUNTY
KIEFE,ROB -- DAYTON
KINCER,LARRY -- FLEMING-NEON
KIRK,LEWIS -- WOODFORD COUNTY
KIRTLEY,JOHN -- MUHLENBERG NORTH
KLI NK,LAURA -- WOODFORD COUNTY
KLINGENSMITH,PAUL -- LONE OAK
KLUG,DUANE -- NORTH HARDIN
KNUEHL,MARIETT -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
KOK,BARBARA -- TATES CREEK
KOLASA,JOHN -- LINCOLN COUNTY
KONERMANN,AMY -- SENECA
KOOGLER,TIM -- LESLIE COUNTY
KOPICH,BOB -- CALVARY CHRISTIAN
KORDES,RON -- ASSUMPTION
KOUNS,J -- EAST CARTER
KRAEMER,KERRI -- NOTRE DAME
KRESO,DZEVAD -- BETHLEHEM
KROH,JOSEPH -- ST. XAVIER
KUES,ROB -- HOLY CROSS (COVINGTON)
KULICK,PAUL -- KENTUCKY SCHOOL F/T DEAF
KUSCH,KEL? -- COVINGTON LATIN
LA ROCCO,DAVID -- OWEN COUNTY
LABORE,LINDSEY -- ALL SAINTS
LABRADO,JOSE -- DAWSON SPRINGS
LAFAVERS,MIKE -- BOYLE COUNTY
LAMORE,MELISSA -- CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP
LANCASTER, -- MAYFIELD
LANCASTER,LANNY -- MAYFIELD
LANGE,BILLY -- KENTUCKY SCHOOL F/T DEAF
LANGSTON,CHRIS -- LAFAYETTE
LANKSTER,JAMES -- TATES CREEK
LARSON,RICK -- TRIGG COUNTY
LAUDER,RICK -- DOSS
LAYNE,JOHN -- CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP
LEACH,MARTH -- NOTRE DAME
LEE,KENNY -- WARREN CENTRAL
LEE,LISA -- MADISONVILLE-NORTH HOPKINS
LEEPER,JOHN -- MARSHALL COUNTY
LEET,DONNA -- OLDHAM COUNTY
LEFEVERS,CHRISTI --
LEHR?G,SAR? -- BEECHWOOD
LEIGH,ALICE -- RUSSELL
LETCHER,GREG -- NICHOLAS COUNTY
LEWIS,KEVIN -- LEWIS COUNTY
LIGON, JR.,CHAMP -- SHELBY COUNTY
LINDSEY,LEX -- WARREN CENTRAL
LINTON,ANTHONY -- WAGGENER
LINTON,DAVID -- BULLITT CENTRAL
LOCKHART,ANGELA -- BELFRY
LOGSDON,NEIL -- HART COUNTY
LOGSDONYOUNG,MELISSA -- EVANGEL CHRISTIAN
LONG,DENNIS -- REIDLAND
LONG,STEVE -- ALLEN COUNTY-SCOTTSVILLE
LUCAS,JERRY -- SCOTT COUNTY
LUCAS,JOYCE -- PIKE COUNTY CENTRAL
LUCAS,ROY -- NEWPORT
LUCAS, JR.,ROY -- SIMON KENTON
LUEBBE,THOMAS -- WALTON-VERONA
LYLES,ROBERT -- MARSHALL COUNTY
LYNCH,THOMAS -- WESTERN MATH-SCIENCE
LYONS,JOSEPH -- CENTRAL CITY
M. REHFUSS,ARND -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
MADDING,DAVID -- RYLE
MAGGARD,LARRY --
MAIONE,JOE -- WAGGENER
MAJORS,KELLY -- GRAYSON COUNTY
MALMBERG,DOUGLAS -- SOUTH OLDHAM
MALONE,CATHY -- OWENSBORO
MANGAN,JUANITA -- DOSS
MARION,JAMIE -- CAVERNA
MARKS,SCOTT -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
MARR,SHERIDA -- BREATHITT COUNTY
MARSHALL,DANNY -- OWSLEY COUNTY
MARSHALL,THOMAS -- FRANKLIN COUNTY
MARSHALL,TODD -- HENDERSON COUNTY
MARTIN,BRANDY -- FRANKLIN-SIMPSON
MARTIN,DONNA -- PAUL DUNBAR
MARTIN,GARY -- EAST JESSAMINE
MARTIN,HAROLD -- HARRISON COUNTY
MARTIN,JOHN -- ALLEN CENTRAL
MARTIN,MARK -- CENTRAL HARDIN
MARTIN,MARY -- ESTILL COUNTY
MARTIN,RAY -- WILLIAMSBURG
MARTIN,WESLEY -- GEORGE ROGERS CLARK
MASON,BILLIE -- PINEVILLE
MASON,JUDIE -- SOMERSET
MASSEY,KENNETH -- CLAY COUNTY
MASTERS,CHARLES -- MALE
MASTERS,ROSE -- MALE
MATLOCK,PAMELA -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
MATTINGLY,HOLLY -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
MATTINGLY,JOSEPH -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
MATURO,BEN -- SOUTH OLDHAM
MAU,MICHELL -- ONEIDA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
MAXEY,MIKE -- WHITLEY COUNTY
MAYER,MARY -- BELLEVUE
MAYES,JERRY -- DUPONT MANUAL
MAYES,JORETTA -- FRANKFORT
MAYHEW,TERRI -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
MAYNARD,THOMAS -- GREENUP COUNTY
MAYS,RICK -- ELLIOTT COUNTY
MCANALLY,TOM -- DESALES
MCCAIN,KEN -- ONEIDA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
MCCARTHY,ALLISON -- HOLMES
MCCARTHY,JEFF -- SCOTT
MCDANIEL,WILLIAM -- OWEN COUNTY
MCDOWELL,HERBERT -- TATES CREEK
MCEWAN,ROBERT -- EAST JESSAMINE
MCFARLAND, -- GLASGOW
MCGHEE,E.E. -- GRAYSON COUNTY
MCGLONE,CLYDE -- RUSSELL
MCGUIRE,ANTHONY -- PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL
MCHARGUE,WALTER -- TRIMBLE COUNTY
MCHUGH,BILL -- MASON COUNTY
MCILVOY,BRENDA -- MARION COUNTY
MCINTIRE,RICK -- CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-LOUISVILLE
MCINTYRE,KEVIN -- WALTON-VERONA
MCKEE,JIM -- SCOTT COUNTY
MCKEE,PAUL -- HOLMES
MCKENZ,STEPHEN -- MORGAN COUNTY
MCKINNEY,ED -- DANVILLE
MCKINNEY,LAURA -- LYON COUNTY
MCKINNEY,NEAL -- CENTRAL
MCKNIGHT,DEREK -- BREATHITT COUNTY
MEADE,DIANA -- SCOTT
MEADE,STACY -- BETSY LAYNE
MEDLEY,CAMILLE -- NORTH HARDIN
MEEKS,LEE -- HOLY CROSS (COVINGTON)
MEFFORD,GRAN -- OWEN COUNTY
MEGUIAR,ETHAN -- LOGAN COUNTY
MEIGHAN,MIKE -- PAUL DUNBAR
MELTON,CHRISTL -- CORDIA
MELTON,JENNIFE -- NEWPORT
MELTON,RUSSELL -- LESLIE COUNTY
MELTON,STEPHEN -- CORDIA
MESSER,KIMBERL -- SOUTH OLDHAM
MESSER,TIM -- MCCREARY CENTRAL
MESSMER,JOHN -- HIGHLANDS
METZGER,STEPHEN -- BARREN COUNTY
MEYER,BOB -- NOTRE DAME
MIDDLETON,STEVEN -- ST. MARY
MILLER,ANN -- LYON COUNTY
MILLER,BILL -- LYON COUNTY
MILLER,CORY -- HOLY CROSS (COVINGTON)
MILLER,DAVE -- PINEVILLE
MILLER,LARRY -- MOORE
MOHR,JERRY -- SCOTT
MOIR,DONNA -- SACRED HEART
MOIR,RICK -- SACRED HEART
MOJESKY,MARK -- DANVILLE
MONAGHAN,KIMBERL -- BOYLE COUNTY
MONTE,CRAIG -- EAST JESSAMINE
MONTGOMERY,MARK -- LAFAYETTE
MOORE,ANTHONY -- ALLEN CENTRAL
MOORE,BETH -- BATH COUNTY
MOORE,GARY -- FRANKLIN COUNTY
MOORE,WENDELL -- BATH COUNTY
MORNINGSTAR,DANA -- SIMON KENTON
MORRIS,DAVID -- MERCER COUNTY
MORRIS,JOE -- MAYFIELD
MORROW,JEFF -- JEFFERSONTOWN
MORROW,STACEY -- MARION COUNTY
MOSBY,BILL -- MOORE
MOSS,JAMIE -- BARREN COUNTY
MOYNAHAN,MELISSA -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
MOYNAHAN,TAMARA -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
MUDEY,DESTA -- HOLY CROSS (COVINGTON)
MUELLER,CHRIS -- ST. FRANCIS
MUENKS,JOHN -- SHELBY COUNTY
MULCAHY,JAY -- BOONE COUNTY
MULLINS,CARL -- SCOTT COUNTY
MURPHY,DARYL -- ALLEN COUNTY-SCOTTSVILLE
MURRAY,ANDREW -- VILLA MADONNA
MUSGROVE,ANTHONY -- MCCREARY CENTRAL
MUSICK,BILLY -- JOHNSON CENTRAL
MYERS,CAMMIE -- DAYTON
MYERS,DAVID -- MAGOFFIN COUNTY
MYERS,DAVID -- FAIRDALE
MYERS,JAMES -- MCCREARY CENTRAL
MYERS,JOHN -- MAYFIELD
NALEVANKO,CHARLES -- SENECA
NAPIER,KATHY -- EVARTS
NAPIER,RANDY -- PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL
NASON,JOHN -- MALE
NEACE,KENNETH -- BUCKHORN
NEACE,SHAWN -- BOONE COUNTY
NEATHERY,JAMES -- MADISONVILLE-NORTH HOPKINS
NEEL,COURTNE -- LONE OAK
NEFF,ERIC -- DAYTON
NELSON,JOE -- MUHLENBERG NORTH
NELSON,ROBERT -- RUSSELLVILLE
NEWTON,BRETT -- NORTH BULLITT
NEWTON,ROGER -- EAST JESSAMINE
NICHOLS,DAVID -- PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL
NIEMI,NATE -- RYLE
NIEMI,ROY -- ASSUMPTION
NIESTADT,JEREMY -- HIGHVIEW BAPTIST
NOCHTA,JOHN -- BRYAN STATION
NOEL,ANNE -- OWENSBORO CATHOLIC
NOEL,PHILLIP -- MADISONVILLE-NORTH HOPKINS
NOLAN,TRACY -- RED BIRD
NOLAND,MARK -- ST. FRANCIS
NOLL,JOHN -- SCOTT COUNTY
NYLIN,SHIRLEY -- RUSSELLVILLE
O ROURKE,PETER -- CALLOWAY COUNTY
OAKLEY,SHAWN -- DAWSON SPRINGS COMMUNITY
OBERST,KERRIE -- APOLLO
OCHSNER,RICK -- ROWAN COUNTY
OGDEN,BARBARA -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
OLDHAM,CAROLYN -- MADISONVILLE-NORTH HOPKINS
OLDHAM,LONNIE -- SENECA
OLINGER,ANTHONY -- HENRY CLAY
OLIVE,KARL -- FORT KNOX
OMANSIEK,WILLIAM -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
ORMES,JERRY -- ST. PATRICK
OROURKE,MARION -- CALLOWAY COUNTY
ORR,JOHN -- WESTERN HILLS
OSBORNE,BOB -- OWEN COUNTY
OTOOLE,MARTIN -- ST. XAVIER
OVERTURF,JAMES -- NORTH BULLITT
O'BANNON,SHAWN --
P. CONLEY,GREG -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
PADEN,LAWRENC -- LARUE COUNTY
PALMER,GARY -- BEECHWOOD
PALMER,KATHLEE -- MEADE COUNTY
PARDUE,DENNIS -- TODD COUNTY CENTRAL
PARMAN,JILL -- HOLY ROSARY
PARSLEY,ROGER -- EDMONSON COUNTY
PARSONS,DAVID -- TAYLOR COUNTY
PARTINGTON,LYNN -- PIARIST
PATINA,JESUS -- BARDSTOWN
PATTERSON,CAROLYN -- MERCER COUNTY
PATTON,JULIE -- OWSLEY COUNTY
PAYNE,NELLA -- GEORGE ROGERS CLARK
PEACE, JR.,ROY -- WHITLEY COUNTY
PEACH,MARK -- HANCOCK COUNTY
PEAK,LISA -- UNION COUNTY
PENDLETON,STACY -- JEFFERSONTOWN
PERRY,CINDY -- GARRARD COUNTY
PETERS,BLAKE -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
PETERSON, -- FLEMING COUNTY
PETERSON,TIM -- EAST JESSAMINE
PETROZE,CHRISTI -- HIGHLANDS
PETROZE,SUZY -- NEWPORT
PHILLIPS,JILL -- SCOTT
PHILLIPS,LAURA -- GRAVES COUNTY
PHOENIX,GLEN -- ONEIDA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
PHULPAGAR,STANLEY -- ST. FRANCIS
PICKETT,KENNETH -- RUSSELL COUNTY
PIERCE,CHARLES -- JEFFERSONTOWN
PIERCE,FRANK -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
PIERCE,TIM -- BOURBON COUNTY
PILE,SAM -- EAST JESSAMINE
PINKSTON,FRAN -- FRANKLIN COUNTY
PIRTLE,DEBORAH -- HENDERSON COUNTY
PIRTLE,GREGORY -- WEBSTER COUNTY
POE,LYNN -- BOURBON COUNTY
POHLMAN,BRYAN -- ST. FRANCIS
POPE,DAVID -- LONE OAK
POPE,REBECCA -- LONE OAK
POPE,WILLIAM -- HENRY CLAY
POTTS,TRICIA -- TRINITY (LOUISVILLE)
POWELL,BILL -- MIDDLESBORO
POWELL,NORMAN -- BRYAN STATION
PRATER,ARTHUR -- LEWIS COUNTY
PRICE, -- NORTH BULLITT
PRICE,BILL -- UNION COUNTY
PRICE,CHUCK -- CUMBERLAND COUNTY
PRICE,MARK -- DAVIESS COUNTY
PRIESHOFF,TIM -- NOTRE DAME
PRIESHOFF,TIM -- NOTRE DAME
PRIESKORN,RONALD -- BOWLING GREEN
PROCTOR,LEE -- LOGAN COUNTY
PROCTOR,PAULA -- BETHLEHEM
PROFFITT,GLENN -- SOUTH LAUREL
PRUITT,CHAD -- HICKMAN COUNTY
PYLES,TOM -- MONTICELLO
R USSELL,JIMMY -- CAVERNA
RAGLAND,NANCY -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
RAMAGE,AMY -- MUHLENBERG SOUTH
RAMAGE,KAREN -- LIVINGSTON CENTRAL
RAMEY,MELISSA -- HIGHLANDS
RAMSEY,BOB -- DUPONT MANUAL
RANNEY,DENISE -- MALE
RANSOM,TOMMY -- HENDERSON COUNTY
RAS,MELANIE -- CALVARY CHRISTIAN
RASCOE,STEVEN -- PRESENTATION
RASH,NOEL -- BEECHWOOD
RAVENSCRAFT,DENA -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
RAY,MARK -- FORT CAMPBELL
REECE,PENNY -- GREENWOOD
REED,DANNY -- HIGHVIEW BAPTIST
REED,JOE -- LARUE COUNTY
REED,ROLLIN -- BARREN COUNTY
REEDER,BARBARA -- COVINGTON CATHOLIC
REEDER,JOHN -- WHITLEY COUNTY
REESE,RANDY -- PARIS
REID,RONALD -- CLAY COUNTY
REINLE,BILL -- ANDERSON COUNTY
REITZ,MIKE -- HARRISON COUNTY
RENNER,CHRIS -- BALLARD
REUSCH,RYAN -- SOMERSET
REUTLINGER,LEE -- MAGOFFIN COUNTY
REYNOLDS,GARY -- DANVILLE
REYNOLDS,HASSELL -- DANVILLE
RICE,DONALD -- HOLY ROSARY
RICE,STACY -- BUTLER COUNTY
RIDDER,DAN -- DAYTON
RIDDLE,RYAN -- POTTER CHRISTIAN
RIDDLE,STEPHEN -- BEREA
RIE GEL,RUSS -- HARRISON COUNTY
RIEDINGER,RAY -- HOLY CROSS (LOUISVILLE)
RIGAZIO,JULIE -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
RINGO,KIM -- BETH HAVEN
ROARK,TIM -- BELL COUNTY
ROBB,LAURA -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
ROBBINS,DENNIS -- BUTLER COUNTY
ROBBINS,JEFF -- ADAIR COUNTY
ROBERSOM,FLINT -- CENTRAL HARDIN
ROBERTS,BRYCE -- TRINITY (WHITESVILLE)
ROBERTS,TOM -- FRANKLIN COUNTY
ROBINETTE,BILL -- NORTH BULLITT
ROBINSON,DQNNA -- HENRY CLAY
ROBSON,MARK -- WARREN EAST
ROCK,JOHN --
ROGERS,JEFF -- LYON COUNTY
ROGERS,MARK -- BULLITT CENTRAL
ROHER,PAUL -- EAST JESSAMINE
ROSE,BOB -- WILLIAMSBURG
ROSE,DEBORAH -- LAFAYETTE
ROSE,GARY -- BETSY LAYNE
ROSE,JIM -- ALLEN COUNTY-SCOTTSVILLE
ROSE,KENNETH -- PIARIST
ROSS,BILL -- GRANT COUNTY
ROSS,JERRY -- MCCREARY CENTRAL
ROTHE,CHARLES -- MADISONVILLE-NORTH HOPKINS
ROUSE,PATRICI -- TAYLOR COUNTY
ROUTT,RACHAEL -- PENDLETON COUNTY
ROWE,DAVID -- PIKE COUNTY CENTRAL
ROWE,MARK -- DAVIESS COUNTY
ROY,TIM -- WEBSTER COUNTY
RUDDELL,JOE -- TATES CREEK
RUE,GARY -- WESTERN HILLS
RUGGLES,DAN -- WESTERN MATH-SCIENCE
RUNYON,BOB -- BELLEVUE
RUSCHE,DANIEL -- SIMON KENTON
RUSSELL,JOHN -- NORTH HARDIN
RUST,ALLEN -- SCOTT
RUST,DAVID -- SOUTH HOPKINS
RUSTAY,KIM -- EAST JESSAMINE
RYAN,JUDY -- SOUTH LAUREL
SALYER,REBEKAH -- PAUL BLAZER
SAMIDE,MARK -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
SANDIFER,DOUG -- DAVIESS COUNTY
SAPP,MICHELL -- LEXINGTON CHRISTIAN
SARRETT,LINDA -- HENRY COUNTY
SARTAIN,JAMES -- MCLEAN COUNTY
SARTORI,LOU -- SENECA
SATTERFIELD,JAMES -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
SATTERLY,SHANNON -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
SAUNDERS,STEPHEN -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
SAVAGE,STEVEN -- ST. XAVIER
SCHLARMAN,WILLIE -- BISHOP BROSSART
SCHLOSSER, SCOTT -- MAYFIELD
SCHLOSSER,DAVID -- DAYTON
SCHMEAL,NANCY -- APOLLO
SCHMIDT,ELIZABE -- MUHLENBERG SOUTH
SCHNEIDER,BOB -- NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC
SCHOLTMAN,TIM -- BOONE COUNTY
SCHONAUER,ANGELA -- RED BIRD
SCHOOLEY,MICHELE -- PADUCAH TILGHMAN
SCHORNICK,RHONDA -- SCOTT COUNTY
SCHUBERT,CHARLES -- CUMBERLAND
SCHULKENS,JEFF -- NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC
SCHULTEN,KENT -- ST. XAVIER
SCHULTEN,NEIL -- DESALES
SCHULTZ,MICHELL -- LUDLOW
SCHULTZ,VIC -- ST. HENRY
SCHULZ,DANIEL -- OLDHAM COUNTY
SCHUSTER,JOHN -- HIGHVIEW BAPTIST
SCHUTTE,BRIAN -- JEFFERSONTOWN
SCHWARTZ, MIKE -- MEADE COUNTY
SCHWARTZ,RODNEY -- CUMBERLAND COUNTY
SCIUBBA,ARTHUR -- GREENWOOD
SCULLY,LESLIE -- MALE
SEIBERT,JAN -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
SELBY,JEFF -- DANVILLE
SELF,SCOTT -- ONEIDA BAPTIST INSTITUTE
SEMENOV,VLAD -- BETHLEHEM
SERDA,RHONDA -- HIGHVIEW BAPTIST
SETSER,KELLY -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
SETTLE,ELLIS -- PORTLAND CHRISTIAN
SETTLE,TRES -- MCLEAN COUNTY
SEWELL,JOHN -- LYON COUNTY
SEYMOUR,BRUCE -- CENTRAL HARDIN
SHANNON,CARMEN -- CONNER
SHANNON,MAC -- MALE
SHAW,JAMES -- LARUE COUNTY
SHEHAN,STEVE -- LEXINGTON CATHOLIC
SHELTON,JIM -- MARSHALL COUNTY
SHELTON,KAREN -- HART COUNTY
SHELTON,LISA -- FRANKLIN-SIMPSON
SHELTON,TOM -- MARSHALL COUNTY
SHERRILL,DONALD -- HOPKINSVILLE
SHEWMAKER,DEANA -- MASON COUNTY
SHICKELL,TIGHLMA -- LESLIE COUNTY
SHIELDS,DON -- VILLA MADONNA
SHOCKEY,MARIA -- PIKEVILLE
SHORT,JENNIFE -- LAFAYETTE
SHOULDERS,MICHAEL -- MOORE
SHOURDS,GARY -- FERN CREEK
SHROLL,CHARLES -- GREENUP COUNTY
SHROLL,EDITH -- GREENUP COUNTY
SHULL,DAVID -- PLEASURE RIDGE PARK
SHUSTER,DAVID -- ROWAN COUNTY
SHUTT,TERRY -- MUHLENBERG SOUTH
SILVANO,STEVEN -- MOORE
SIMPSON,ERNON -- BOWLING GREEN
SINCLAIR,JEFF -- WAGGENER
SIVILLS,BUDDY -- TRIGG COUNTY
SLONE,CANDACE -- JUNE BUCHANAN
SMALLWOOD,KEITH -- SOUTH FLOYD
SMART,JEROME -- MCLEAN COUNTY
SMITH,ANNE -- MERCER COUNTY
SMITH,CRAIG -- DAYTON
SMITH,ERNEST -- FAIRDALE
SMITH,JEFFREY -- FAIRVIEW
SMITH,JO -- RUSSELL COUNTY
SMITH,JON -- BOONE COUNTY
SMITH,KATHLEE -- PAUL DUNBAR
SMITH,LARRY -- HIGHVIEW BAPTIST
SMITH,MARCI -- EAST JESSAMINE
SMITH,ROBB -- SCOTT
SMITH,SABRINA -- PROVIDENCE
SMITH,STEVE -- TRIGG COUNTY
SMITH,TIMOTHY -- LINCOLN COUNTY
SMITH,WILLIAM -- MERCER COUNTY
SMITHMIER,LAWRENC -- LONE OAK
SNODGRASS,RICK -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
SOARDS,DOUG -- NORTH BULLITT
SORRELL,STEVE -- COVINGTON CATHOLIC
SOSBY,TONY -- BOURBON COUNTY
SPAIN,TONI -- HOPKINSVILLE
SPARKS,LARRY -- LESLIE COUNTY
SPARKS,SAM -- MUHLENBERG SOUTH
SPARKS,SAMUEL -- RUSSELL
SPARKS,STEVE -- MUHLENBERG NORTH
SPERRY,KEITH -- PROVIDENCE
SPHIRE,BOB -- LEXINGTON CATHOLIC
SPRITZKY,THOMAS -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
SPURLOCK,KEVIN -- ELIZABETHTOWN
ST PHENS,NATHAN -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
STABER,CARRIE -- BOURBON COUNTY
STAFFORD,RANDY -- MARSHALL COUNTY
STALLINGS,CHRIS -- BULLITT EAST
STALLWORTH,MARCUS -- DANVILLE
STAMPS,JEFFERY -- RUSSELLVILLE
STAPLES,JOSH -- MUHLENBERG SOUTH
STARNES,AL -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
STARNES,ANGELA -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
STEENBERGEN,BARRY -- WESTERN MATH-SCIENCE
STEINER,TRENT -- SIMON KENTON
STEPHENS,DEBBIE -- ELLIOTT COUNTY
STEPHENS,RHERRY -- MCCREARY CENTRAL
STEWARD,TODD -- WARREN CENTRAL
STEWART,GEOFF -- LAWRENCE COUNTY
STITES,MICHAEL -- BULLITT CENTRAL
STOCKMAN,DAVID -- CALVARY CHRISTIAN
STONE,JEANNIE -- PIKEVILLE
STONE JR,FRANK -- CENTRAL HARDIN
STORY,BRIAN -- FORT CAMPBELL
STOVALL,CATHERI -- EASTERN
STRACHAN,HOLLY -- CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-LOUISVILLE
STRANGE,JAMES -- ALLEN COUNTY-SCOTTSVILLE
STRONG,GUY -- GEORGE ROGERS CLARK
STRONG,LEON -- PLEASURE RIDGE PARK
STURGILL,ANITA -- JOHNSON CENTRAL
SULLIVAN,DAN -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
SULLIVAN,MARTY -- DANVILLE
SUMMERS,HEATHER -- EAST JESSAMINE
SUNDMACKER,GARY -- BUTLER
SUTTER,AMY -- LLOYD MEMORIAL
SUTTON,SCOTTY -- SAYRE
SWEASY,PATRICI -- BULLITT CENTRAL
SWIFT,KIM -- RUSSELLVILLE
SYCK,OSCAR -- PIKE COUNTY CENTRAL
TACKETT,DAVID -- PENDLETON COUNTY
TACKITT,WILLIAM -- ROWAN COUNTY
TATUM,SPENCER -- HARRODSBURG
TAYLOR,GLENN -- NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC
THACKER,JOSEPH -- FRANKFORT
THOM?,LARRY -- DUPONT MANUAL
THOMAS,DAVID -- PIKEVILLE
THOMAS,ELMER -- MADISON CENTRAL
THOMAS,JAMES -- FORT CAMPBELL
THOMASON,NANCY -- SCOTT COUNTY
THOMPSON,BRIAN --
THOMPSON,CAROL -- RUSSELL
THOMPSON,DARRELL -- CLINTON COUNTY
THOMPSON,JEAN -- FAIRDALE
THOMPSON,TOM -- RUSSELLVILLE
THORNBERRY,RUTH -- GEORGE ROGERS CLARK
THORPE,JENNIFE -- MAYFIELD
TIMMEL,TECIA -- MALE
TINSLEY,JOHN -- BARREN COUNTY
TIPTON,MATTHEW -- RUSSELLVILLE
TITUS,BILL -- VILLA MADONNA
TODD,BRAD -- TAYLOR COUNTY
TODD,MARK -- ASSUMPTION
TONON,RICHARD -- M.C. NAPIER
TRAME,DAN -- HOLY CROSS (COVINGTON)
TRAME,GAY -- HOLY CROSS (COVINGTON)
TRAME,JEFF -- SCOTT
TRAME,TERRY -- LLOYD MEMORIAL
TRAVIS,THOMAS -- LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE
TRAXEL,DREW -- ST. PATRICK
TRIMBLE,ROBERT -- RACELAND
TROGDLEN,HARLEY -- OWENSBORO
TROUTMAN,KRISTIN -- FERN CREEK
TSAMAS,CARY -- SAYRE
TUCK,ROBERT -- BUTLER COUNTY
TUCKER,BOB -- SOMERSET
TURLEY,CURTIS -- DAVIESS COUNTY
TURNER,CARLIS -- DAYTON
TURNER,JOHNNY -- JOHNSON CENTRAL
TURNER,LEX -- ST. PATRICK
TURNICK,KEVIN -- NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC
TUSSEY,TAMMY -- PIKE COUNTY CENTRAL
UNDERWOOD,WALTER -- BALLARD
UPCHURCH,DANNY -- WAYNE COUNTY
UPCHURCH,MARK -- LINCOLN COUNTY
VANAZANT,SUSAN -- CENTRAL HARDIN
VANDERHOFF,RANDY -- RACELAND
VANHOOK,CRISTAL -- LINCOLN COUNTY
VANLANNINGHA,ERIC -- BELLEVUE
VANLANNINGHA,MICHELL -- NOTRE DAME
VANOVER,KAREN -- LAFAYETTE
VANOVER,LORI -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
VAUGHAN,CINDY -- HICKMAN COUNTY
VAUGHN,CHERYL -- WEBSTER COUNTY
VAUGHN,CHRISTO -- HIGHVIEW BAPTIST
VAUGHN,GERALD -- LONE OAK
VEAL,MARK -- HENDERSON COUNTY
VERA,LENIN -- ALLEN CENTRAL
VERTREES,VALERIE -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
VICINI,PETER -- CUMBERLAND
VINEGAR,ROBERT -- WESTERN MATH-SCIENCE
VOELKER,JOSEPH -- PRESENTATION
VOORHEES,JOEL -- FORT CAMPBELL
VOWELS,CHRISTY -- NORTH BULLITT
WAGNER,JEANNA -- ST. HENRY
WAINSCOTT,MIKE -- PAUL DUNBAR
WALKER,ANDERSO -- BUTLER
WALKER,CHAD -- BETSY LAYNE
WALKER,DON -- MARSHALL COUNTY
WALKER,JOHN -- KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY
WALKER,WAYNE -- BROWN
WALLACE, -- TOLLESBORO
WALLACE,CRAIG -- SOUTH OLDHAM
WALLACE,HAROLD -- KNOTT COUNTY CENTRAL
WALLACE,RANDY -- ROWAN COUNTY
WALTERS,DARWIN -- PINEVILLE
WALTERS,SALLY -- HIGHLANDS
WALTERS,STEVEN -- ROWAN COUNTY
WALTON,NANCY -- RYLE
WALTRIP,BRENT -- MUHLENBERG SOUTH
WARD,BOB -- BOURBON COUNTY
WARD,RANDY -- GREENUP COUNTY
WASHINGTON,JOE -- NORTH HARDIN
WASHINGTON,LESTER -- SENECA
WATTS,JOHN -- PAUL DUNBAR
WATTS,STAN -- WOODFORD COUNTY
WAYNE,BILL -- HENDERSON COUNTY
WEAVER,BART -- CAVERNA
WEAVER,SARAH -- JEFFERSONTOWN
WEBB,FARON -- ELIZABETHTOWN
WEBB,HEN RY -- SOUTH FLOYD
WEBB,JAMES -- NORTH HARDIN
WEBB,MICHAEL -- FLEMING-NEON
WEDGWORTH,HALEY -- GEORGE ROGERS CLARK
WELLS,ROBERT -- MASON COUNTY
WENTZ,BARB -- BEECHWOOD
WEST,BETH -- RACELAND
WEST,BRENT -- WILLIAMSBURG
WEST,CAROL -- CRITTENDEN COUNTY
WEST,ROBERT -- MAGOFFIN COUNTY
WHALEN,LEONARD -- BELLEVUE
WHEATLE Y,ERIC -- WEBSTER COUNTY
WHEELER,LISA -- PIKEVILLE
WHIPPLE,APRIL -- BALLARD MEMORIAL
WHITAKER,RAY -- FRANKFORT
WHITE,HOWARD -- CUMBERLAND
WHITT,JESSE -- BALLARD
WHITT,RICK -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
WILCOX,JAMES -- MUHLENBERG NORTH
WILCOX,JEFF -- PAUL BLAZER
WILDER,PHIL -- PAUL DUNBAR
WILKERSON,MICHAEL -- APOLLO
WILLIAMS,DEAN -- ATHERTON
WILLIAMS,JACKIE -- BRYAN STATION
WILLIAMS,ROLAND -- BARDSTOWN
WILLIAMS,TOM -- BARDSTOWN
WILLIAN,BILLY -- LARUE COUNTY
WILSON,BYRON -- KENTUCKY SCHOOL F/T DEAF
WILSON,ERIC -- WARREN CENTRAL
WILSON,JOEY -- GRAVES COUNTY
WILSON,JOHN -- RED BIRD
WILSON,WILL -- WOODFORD COUNTY
WINCHESTER,GRETA -- LOGAN COUNTY
WINE,BARB -- PRESENTATION
WIREMAN,PHILLIP -- JOHNSON CENTRAL
WISE,PAT -- ELIZABETHTOWN
WISE,PAUL -- DESALES
WISE,REGINAL -- BRYAN STATION
WISEMAN,JAREE -- ESTILL COUNTY
WISER,DEANGEL -- EAST JESSAMINE
WITHROW,CHAD -- BARREN COUNTY
WOLD,VERNON -- DUPONT MANUAL
WOLFE,CHRIS -- WAGGENER
WOLFRAM,CHARLES -- GREENWOOD
WOMACK,JERRY -- HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL
WOODARD,BILL -- HOPKINSVILLE
WOODCOCK,JAMES -- EDMONSON COUNTY
WOODS,GREGORY -- HENRY COUNTY
WOODS,RODNEY -- WAYNE COUNTY
WOOLF,JENNIFE -- BISHOP BROSSART
WOOLF,MICHAEL -- CAMPBELL COUNTY
WORD,DENVER -- CLAY COUNTY
WORRELL,LEIGHTO -- ESTILL COUNTY
WRIGHT,JEFFREY -- DIXIE HEIGHTS
WRIGHT,KEVIN -- TRINITY (LOUISVILLE)
WRIGHT,MIKE -- TRIGG COUNTY
WRIGHT,ROY -- BATH COUNTY
YAEGER,RICHARD -- ALL SAINTS
YEAGER,DEBORAH -- DAYTON
YONTS,JAN -- MUHLENBERG SOUTH
YOUNG,DONALD -- LAFAYETTE
YOUNGMAN,LYNDA -- OWENSBORO
YOWELL,TAMMI -- WESTERN MATH-SCIENCE
YSIDRO,ALAN -- WHITLEY COUNTY
ZACHARIAS,LINDA -- NEWPORT
ZOELLER,ROBERT -- ST. PATRICK
ZORNES,ROGER -- BOYD COUNTY


Please send email and suggestions to webmaster or call the KHSAA in Lexington, (606)299-5472

KHSAA Home Page

Powered by IgLou
Copyright 1998 IgLou Internet Services
Copyright (C) 1998 Kentucky High School Athletic Association All rights reserved.